Huseyin Akpinar | 7.00 pm - Overview & Scrutiny Committee |
Mahmut Aksanoglu | 7.00 pm - Overview & Scrutiny Committee |
Maria Alexandrou | 7.00 pm - Overview & Scrutiny Committee |
Daniel Anderson | 7.00 pm - Overview & Scrutiny Committee |
Kate Anolue | 7.00 pm - Overview & Scrutiny Committee |
Chinelo Anyanwu | 7.00 pm - Overview & Scrutiny Committee |
Tolga Aramaz | 7.00 pm - Overview & Scrutiny Committee |
Guner Aydin | 7.00 pm - Overview & Scrutiny Committee |
Ian Barnes | 7.00 pm - Overview & Scrutiny Committee |
Dinah Barry | 7.00 pm - Overview & Scrutiny Committee |
Mahym Bedekova | 7.00 pm - Overview & Scrutiny Committee |
Sinan Boztas | 7.00 pm - Overview & Scrutiny Committee |
Yasemin Brett | 7.00 pm - Overview & Scrutiny Committee |
Anne Brown | 7.00 pm - Overview & Scrutiny Committee |
Nesil Caliskan | 7.00 pm - Overview & Scrutiny Committee |
Alev Cazimoglu | 7.00 pm - Overview & Scrutiny Committee |
Mustafa Cetinkaya | 7.00 pm - Overview & Scrutiny Committee |
Katherine Chibah | 7.00 pm - Overview & Scrutiny Committee |
Lee David-Sanders | 7.00 pm - Overview & Scrutiny Committee |
Birsen Demirel | 7.00 pm - Overview & Scrutiny Committee |
Chris Dey | 7.00 pm - Overview & Scrutiny Committee |
Guney Dogan | 7.00 pm - Overview & Scrutiny Committee |
Elif Erbil | 7.00 pm - Overview & Scrutiny Committee |
Ergin Erbil | 7.00 pm - Overview & Scrutiny Committee |
Susan Erbil | 7.00 pm - Overview & Scrutiny Committee |
Ergun Eren | 7.00 pm - Overview & Scrutiny Committee |
Achilleas Georgiou | 7.00 pm - Overview & Scrutiny Committee |
Alessandro Georgiou | 7.00 pm - Overview & Scrutiny Committee |
Margaret Greer | 7.00 pm - Overview & Scrutiny Committee |
Charith Gunawardena | 7.00 pm - Overview & Scrutiny Committee |
Ayten Guzel | 7.00 pm - Overview & Scrutiny Committee |
Christine Hamilton | 7.00 pm - Overview & Scrutiny Committee |
Ahmet Hasan | 7.00 pm - Overview & Scrutiny Committee |
Elaine Hayward | 7.00 pm - Overview & Scrutiny Committee |
James Hockney | 7.00 pm - Overview & Scrutiny Committee |
Stephanos Ioannou | 7.00 pm - Overview & Scrutiny Committee |
Rick Jewell | 7.00 pm - Overview & Scrutiny Committee |
Saray Karakus | 7.00 pm - Overview & Scrutiny Committee |
Nneka Keazor | 7.00 pm - Overview & Scrutiny Committee |
Joanne Laban | 7.00 pm - Overview & Scrutiny Committee |
Tim Leaver | 7.00 pm - Overview & Scrutiny Committee |
Dino Lemonides | 7.00 pm - Overview & Scrutiny Committee |
Derek Levy | 7.00 pm - Overview & Scrutiny Committee |
Mary Maguire | 7.00 pm - Overview & Scrutiny Committee |
Andy Milne | 7.00 pm - Overview & Scrutiny Committee |
Gina Needs | 7.00 pm - Overview & Scrutiny Committee |
Terence Neville OBE JP | 7.00 pm - Overview & Scrutiny Committee |
Ayfer Orhan | 7.00 pm - Overview & Scrutiny Committee |
Ahmet Oykener | 7.00 pm - Overview & Scrutiny Committee |
Sabri Ozaydin | 7.00 pm - Overview & Scrutiny Committee |
Lindsay Rawlings | 7.00 pm - Overview & Scrutiny Committee |
Michael Rye OBE | 7.00 pm - Overview & Scrutiny Committee |
George Savva MBE | 7.00 pm - Overview & Scrutiny Committee |
Clare De Silva | 7.00 pm - Overview & Scrutiny Committee |
Edward Smith | 7.00 pm - Overview & Scrutiny Committee |
Jim Steven | 7.00 pm - Overview & Scrutiny Committee |
Claire Stewart | 7.00 pm - Overview & Scrutiny Committee |
Doug Taylor | 7.00 pm - Overview & Scrutiny Committee |
Andrew Thorp | 7.00 pm - Overview & Scrutiny Committee |
Mahtab Uddin | 7.00 pm - Overview & Scrutiny Committee |
Glynis Vince | 7.00 pm - Overview & Scrutiny Committee |
Hass Yusuf | 7.00 pm - Overview & Scrutiny Committee |