Huseyin Akpinar | 6.00 pm - Overview & Scrutiny Committee |
Mahmut Aksanoglu | 6.00 pm - Overview & Scrutiny Committee |
Maria Alexandrou | 6.00 pm - Overview & Scrutiny Committee |
Daniel Anderson | 6.00 pm - Overview & Scrutiny Committee |
Kate Anolue | 6.00 pm - Overview & Scrutiny Committee |
Tolga Aramaz | 6.00 pm - Overview & Scrutiny Committee |
Guner Aydin | 6.00 pm - Overview & Scrutiny Committee |
Ian Barnes | 6.00 pm - Overview & Scrutiny Committee |
Dinah Barry | 6.00 pm - Overview & Scrutiny Committee |
Mahym Bedekova | 6.00 pm - Overview & Scrutiny Committee |
Chris Bond | 6.00 pm - Overview & Scrutiny Committee |
Sinan Boztas | 6.00 pm - Overview & Scrutiny Committee |
Yasemin Brett | 6.00 pm - Overview & Scrutiny Committee |
Anne Brown | 6.00 pm - Overview & Scrutiny Committee |
Nesil Caliskan | 6.00 pm - Overview & Scrutiny Committee |
Alev Cazimoglu | 6.00 pm - Overview & Scrutiny Committee |
Mustafa Cetinkaya | 6.00 pm - Overview & Scrutiny Committee |
Katherine Chibah | 6.00 pm - Overview & Scrutiny Committee |
Will Coleshill | 6.00 pm - Overview & Scrutiny Committee |
Lee David-Sanders | 6.00 pm - Overview & Scrutiny Committee |
Birsen Demirel | 6.00 pm - Overview & Scrutiny Committee |
Chris Dey | 6.00 pm - Overview & Scrutiny Committee |
Guney Dogan | 6.00 pm - Overview & Scrutiny Committee |
Elif Erbil | 6.00 pm - Overview & Scrutiny Committee |
Ergin Erbil | 6.00 pm - Overview & Scrutiny Committee |
Susan Erbil | 6.00 pm - Overview & Scrutiny Committee |
Ergun Eren | 6.00 pm - Overview & Scrutiny Committee |
Achilleas Georgiou | 6.00 pm - Overview & Scrutiny Committee |
Alessandro Georgiou | 6.00 pm - Overview & Scrutiny Committee |
Margaret Greer | 6.00 pm - Overview & Scrutiny Committee |
Charith Gunawardena | 6.00 pm - Overview & Scrutiny Committee |
Christine Hamilton | 6.00 pm - Overview & Scrutiny Committee |
Ahmet Hasan | 6.00 pm - Overview & Scrutiny Committee |
Elaine Hayward | 6.00 pm - Overview & Scrutiny Committee |
James Hockney | 6.00 pm - Overview & Scrutiny Committee |
Stephanos Ioannou | 6.00 pm - Overview & Scrutiny Committee |
Rick Jewell | 6.00 pm - Overview & Scrutiny Committee |
Saray Karakus | 6.00 pm - Overview & Scrutiny Committee |
Nneka Keazor | 6.00 pm - Overview & Scrutiny Committee |
Joanne Laban | 6.00 pm - Overview & Scrutiny Committee |
Bernadette Lappage | 6.00 pm - Overview & Scrutiny Committee |
Tim Leaver | 6.00 pm - Overview & Scrutiny Committee |
Dino Lemonides | 6.00 pm - Overview & Scrutiny Committee |
Derek Levy | 6.00 pm - Overview & Scrutiny Committee |
Mary Maguire | 6.00 pm - Overview & Scrutiny Committee |
Andy Milne | 6.00 pm - Overview & Scrutiny Committee |
Gina Needs | 6.00 pm - Overview & Scrutiny Committee |
Terence Neville OBE JP | 6.00 pm - Overview & Scrutiny Committee |
Ayfer Orhan | 6.00 pm - Overview & Scrutiny Committee |
Ahmet Oykener | 6.00 pm - Overview & Scrutiny Committee |
Sabri Ozaydin | 6.00 pm - Overview & Scrutiny Committee |
Vicki Pite | 6.00 pm - Overview & Scrutiny Committee |
Lindsay Rawlings | 6.00 pm - Overview & Scrutiny Committee |
Michael Rye OBE | 6.00 pm - Overview & Scrutiny Committee |
George Savva MBE | 6.00 pm - Overview & Scrutiny Committee |
Clare De Silva | 6.00 pm - Overview & Scrutiny Committee |
Edward Smith | 6.00 pm - Overview & Scrutiny Committee |
Jim Steven | 6.00 pm - Overview & Scrutiny Committee |
Claire Stewart | 6.00 pm - Overview & Scrutiny Committee |
Doug Taylor | 6.00 pm - Overview & Scrutiny Committee |
Mahtab Uddin | 6.00 pm - Overview & Scrutiny Committee |
Glynis Vince | 6.00 pm - Overview & Scrutiny Committee |
Hass Yusuf | 6.00 pm - Overview & Scrutiny Committee |